Šachový festival detí Dubravka 2009
Grand Prix 2008/09
9 kôl, 2x15 min.
31.1.2009, Pekníkova 2, Bratislava
Konecné poradí
Por. Body GPX St.c. Meno NRtg FED Klub Dátum nar. Sk. Body BH. Fide vict
1 85 5 Kavoň Rastislav 1452 SVK Šk Komplet Modranka 03.06.1999 C11 7,5 53 39 6
2 84 8 Sitár Martin 1429 SVK Šk Dunajská Streda 18.06.1995 C14 7,5 52 31 6
3 83 4 Vrba Róbert 1471 SVK Šk Štefanov 19.06.1995 C14 7,5 47 36 7
4 82 9 Hrstka Samuel 1418 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub N 11.12.1995 C14 7 54 38 7
5 81 6 Mészáros Norbert 1449 SVK Šk Bašta Nové Zámky 12.03.1998 C11 7 51 38 5
6 80 3 Hlavina Luboš 1488 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub N 15.02.1997 C14 7 49 33 6
7 79 17 Klimeš Juraj 1377 SVK Šk Štefanov 26.06.1996 C14 7 43 32 7
8 78 18 Feder Marek 1371 SVK KŠ Pezinok 23.09.1996 C14 6,5 49 33 6
9 77 19 Koloditsová Renáta 1371 SVK Šk Senec 16.04.1997 D14 6,5 48 35 6
10 76 16 Jablonický Boris 1382 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava 31.07.1997 C14 6 54 37 5
11 75 11 Takács Brian 1389 SVK Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou 09.07.1998 C11 6 53 35 5
12 74 45 Gaša Patrik 1350 SVK Šk Osuské 16.04.1997 C14 6 53 33 6
13 73 1 Jablonický Martin 1531 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava 16.03.1999 C11 6 51 37 6
14 72 2 Macko Peter 1525 SVK KŠN Bratislava 28.06.1998 C11 6 48 32 6
15 71 38 Dubovský Dominik 1350 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 30.12.1998 C11 6 45 28 6
16 70 10 Nemečkay Dominik 1416 SVK Šk Osuské 01.08.1998 C11 6 44 30 6
17 69 28 Černá Lucia 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 10.05.1997 D14 6 44 29 6
18 68 12 Vrtiaková Anna 1388 SVK KŠN Bratislava 02.08.2000 D11 6 44 27 6
19 67 70 Raček Tomáš 1350 SVK KŠ Pezinok 18.07.1995 C14 5,5 51 33 5
20 66 61 Mlkvík Peter 1350 SVK KŠ Pezinok 19.05.1998 C11 5,5 47 28 5
21 65 7 Očko Martin 1438 SVK Šk Osuské 23.07.1999 C11 5,5 46 30 4
22 64 14 Lahučký Ľubos 1384 SVK Šk Kos-Ymca Nitra 22.08.1998 C11 5,5 44 28 4
23 63 15 Macko Miroslav 1384 SVK KŠN Bratislava 06.05.2001 C08 5,5 42 30 5
24 62 44 Freyer Viktor 1350 SVK CVČ Dúbravka 22.12.1999 C11 5,5 42 25 5
  61 69 Pipíška Adam 1350 SVK CVČ Senica 10.09.2001 C08 5,5 42 25 5
26 60 51 Krajčovič Jakub 1350 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 18.08.2000 C11 5 49 26 4
27 59 13 Rakús Adam 1385 SVK Šk Komplet Modranka 22.05.1998 C11 5 46 31 5
28 58 23 Baránek Tomás 1350 SVK CVČ Klokan Dubravka 06.03.1995 C14 5 46 30 4
29 57 41 Dúbravický Dominik 1350 SVK CVČ Štefánikova Bratislav 28.07.1998 C11 5 46 24 5
30 56 20 Karas Marek 1365 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 06.09.1999 C11 5 45 27 4
31 55 36 Dergounov Christián 1350 SVK   16.07.1995 C14 5 43 27 5
32 54 47 Horník Andrej 1350 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava 02.06.1999 C11 5 43 24 5
33 53 55 Ležovič Maroš 1350 SVK Šk Komplet Modranka 09.05.1997 C14 5 42 23 5
34 52 56 Lipka Alexander 1350 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 06.01.1999 C11 5 42 21 5
35 51 34 Cvečka Dominik 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 04.05.1995 C14 5 40 24 5
36 50 60 Miškev Martin 1350 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava 05.02.1998 C11 5 40 23 5
37 49 35 Cvečková Barbora 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 04.05.1995 D14 5 38 23 5
38 48 54 Lacina Ruben 1350 SVK CVČ Klokan Dubravka 00.00.1999 C11 5 38 21 5
39 47 37 Drgoň Michal               1350 SVK Šk Trakovice 27.04.2000 C11 5 35 25 5
40 46 32 Csoltkó Fridrich 1350 SVK Mšk Thermál Veľký Meder 17.10.1997 C14 4,5 47 28 4
41 45 50 Klimešová Gabriela 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 02.02.1995 D14 4,5 46 27 4
42 44 80 Tanzer Jozef 1350 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 24.08.1999 C11 4,5 46 26 4
43 43 26 Čep Lukáš 1350 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub N 27.08.1996 C14 4,5 45 26 4
44 42 40 Dzurjaninová Hana 1350 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava 27.08.1998 D11 4,5 41 25 4
45 41 64 Mészárosová Eva 1350 SVK Šk Dvory Nad Žitavou 28.04.1998 D11 4,5 38 20 4
46 40 39 Durdy Marek               1350 SVK Šk Trakovice 18.02.2001 C08 4,5 38 24 4
47 39 42 Eke Denis 1350 SVK CVČ Gessayova Bratislava 11.05.1998 C11 4,5 28 14 4
48 38 66 Németh János 1350 SVK Šk Senec 14.08.1997 C14 4 45 21 4
49 37 84 Vrba Benedikt 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 18.01.2000 C11 4 41 22 4
50 36 81 Tanzerová Katarína 1350 SVK CVČ ESKO Chlumeckého Brat 14.03.2002 D08 4 41 23 4
51 35 62 Mráz Andrej 1350 SVK CVČ Pezinok 02.07.1998 C11 4 40 23 4
52 34 24 Beitl Dominik 1350 SVK CVČ Malacky 02.03.1998 C11 4 40 21 4
53 33 79 Studenič Erik 1350 SVK ZŠ Dojč 16.01.1996 C14 4 40 19 4
54 32 75 Simon Dóra 1350 SVK Šk Senec 21.07.2000 D11 4 39 20 4
55 31 72 Rybár Samuel 1350 SVK Šk Senec 20.11.1998 C11 4 39 19 4
56 30 78 Šošovička Jakub 1350 SVK Strelec Devínska Nová Ves 22.01.2005 C08 4 39 17 3
57 29 31 Cibula Dominik 1350 SVK Šk Osuské 13.11.2000 C11 4 37 19 4
58 28 53 Krišš Róbert 1350 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 11.11.1997 C14 4 37 18 4
59 27 43 Eke Erik 1350 SVK CVČ Gessayova Bratislava 19.07.1996 C14 4 37 20 4
60 26 74 Simon Bence 1350 SVK Šk Senec 31.07.1997 C14 4 36 20 4
61 25 82 Tomašovič Timotej 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 27.03.2001 C08 4 34 19 4
62 24 76 Šipkovský Adam                1350 SVK Šk Trakovice 19.02.1995 C14 3,5 46 23 3
63 23 73 Šimek Peter 1350 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub N 07.11.2000 C11 3,5 39 18 3
64 22 58 Michalík Daniel 1350 SVK CVČ Klokan Dubravka 05.09.1998 C11 3,5 38 17 3
65 21 49 Klenová Andrea 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 24.02.1995 D14 3,5 37 19 3
66 20 30 Chrappa Marek 1350 SVK CVČ ESKO Chlumeckého Brat 09.10.1999 C11 3,5 30 13 3
67 19 52 Kravár Peter 1350 SVK KŠN Bratislava 19.12.2000 C11 3 42 16 3
68 18 22 Baránek Lukáš 1350 SVK CVČ Klokan Dubravka 05.12.1999 C11 3 38 18 3
69 17 83 Veltchmid Roman 1350 SVK CVČ Malacky 00.00.2002 C08 3 35 13 2
70 16 77 Sitár Peter 1350 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub N 29.09.1999 C11 3 34 15 2
71 15 71 Riecka Máša 1350 SVK ŠK Doprastav Bratislava 11.04.2001 D08 3 33 13 3
72 14 46 Hervayová Sandra 1350 SVK Šk Senec 16.10.1999 D11 3 33 13 2
73 13 48 Klein Václav 1350 SVK CVČ Klokan Dubravka 28.02.2002 C08 3 33 11 3
74 12 25 Čelústková Lubica 1350 SVK Šk Štefanov 04.06.1997 D14 3 31 12 3
75 11 59 Mikulíková Miroslava 1350 SVK ZŠ Dojč 06.01.2002 D08 3 31 14 2
76 10 85 Záhorák Martin 1350 SVK Šk Komplet Modranka 20.02.2001 C08 2,5 37 15 1
77 9 63 Mészáros Tomáš 1350 SVK Šk Senec 30.12.2001 C08 2,5 35 14 2
78 8 57 Mareta Mikuláš 1350 SVK CVČ Barka Prešov 25.04.1995 C14 2,5 33 8,5 2
79 7 68 Osadský Ján 1350 SVK CVČ Malacky 00.00.2002 C08 2,5 32 11 2
80 6 65 Nemečkayová Soňa 1350 SVK Šk Osuské 08.10.2000 D11 2 32 10 2
81 5 33 Cvečka Andrej 1350 SVK Šk Láb 24.10.2002 C08 2 31 11 2
82 4 27 Černý Tomáš 1350 SVK CVČ Malacky 00.00.2002 C08 2 29 8 1
83 3 67 Orosz Daniel 1350 SVK CVČ ESKO Chlumeckého Brat 21.10.2001 C08 1,5 31 5,5 0
84 2 21 Bango Dominik 1350 SVK Šk Komplet Modranka 24.09.2001 C08 1 34 5 1
85 1 29 Červenka Peter 1350 SVK CVČ Malacky 00.00.2002 C08 1 33 4 0
Program Swiss-Manager vyvinut a copyright vlastní © DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,domovská stránka http://swiss-manager.at, Uživatel:Slovak Chess Federation, 06.05.2007